Back Forum New
hello GM can i apply to be a GH? i have a valid ID here when i was in 3rd year college..should i fill up all of the required questions you posted there?

TOP

can I apply to be a GH too??

TOP

Reply 52# Yoshizle
8 }' }* v, l. Y9 o  GReply 51# sayfarah
+ K( i9 d% b3 f you are both from aw right? you can apply, just fill up whats needed in the application and GM will reply to you when you get accepted  for trial.

TOP

yes we are both from AW. thank you for letting us know. ive already sent mine in

TOP

AW theres a trial eh...im only good in typing..not on SS

TOP

where is this application at i would like to help..i bet RiverLily would like some help.

TOP

Reply 56# 523dfb7192d86 9 Q! v* T$ Q( R! X# F7 J" D
hello
1 i( G5 Q3 {# J9 Othe application format is on the first page, please check this link forum.lekool.com/viewthread.php?tid=22652&extra=&page=1! L# f: _- x% v
thanks

TOP

Can i please be considered i applied ages ago, and no that commodore has stopped causing issues, and server is nice and fine under spanish rulership with co-operation and friendliness towards english.
Bush Child Dewey
Ninja Classic
Formerly Tabor - Seven Seas Saga

TOP

Account name/Role Name/ Ingame Name :Rebisco  C) I$ {$ Q8 j9 q: f$ Z
Real Name :James Andrei C. Barrios
; X+ o% C9 h5 V( T' D3 D( }7 m7 CGender : Male" B, p1 r0 g. y2 X" g: X8 C- A  p) ?
Date of Birth : 06/04/2003+ Q, F7 F( E2 h  F/ _
valid Identity Proof : https://www.facebook.com/jamesandrei.barrios
7 D# A7 T1 V; E  D% y# s% p7 tNationality and language Spoken : Philippines/Filipino3 I  y% G. k7 j
Online During What Hours : 6:00 - 10:00 pm GMT 8+
: V" E- l) c$ QGame you want to moderate : Angels Wrath (Server 1)# L7 v0 e9 B- ?6 h4 z
Other Games you Moderate :None
' C' n7 b2 R9 X( [8 U/ l0 v9 mServer you want to moderate :Server 1

TOP

Reply 59# rebisco # W8 A7 p. M* P; L5 Y& ^
  N# E( f6 }. m$ X  A
Hi please send your application to
* H* J. I. {2 r$ \; M) Q9 ggm@lekool.com

TOP

Back Forum